Games and Opponents:    Egor Pavlov (A)
Board  SNr  Title  Name  Elo  Pnt  Res.  Pnt  Title  Name  Elo  Snr 
IM  Lendwai Reinhard   2415  0   0k : +   0     Pavlov Egor   2017  19  
19    Pavlov Egor   2017  1   ½ : ½  1   FM  Sorm Daniel   2229  7  
NM  Winiwarter Felix Dr.  2167  1   1 : 0   1½    Pavlov Egor   2017  9  
19    Pavlov Egor   2017  1½  1 : 0   1½  FM  Waller Helmut   2118  13  
11    Sadilek Peter   2130  2½  ½ : ½  2½    Pavlov Egor   2017  9  
19    Pavlov Egor   2017  3   ½ : ½  3     Dimitrov Philip   1928  26  
FM  Buljubasic Sabahudin  2323  3½  0k : +   3½    Pavlov Egor   2017  9  
**  19    Pavlov Egor   2017  4½             
Place 5
Games and Opponents:    Dr. Tagajbek Abdraimov (B)
Board  SNr  Title  Name  Elo  Pnt  Res.  Pnt  Title  Name  Elo  Snr 
21    Abdraimov Tagajbek Dr.  1708  0   1 : 0   0     Lechner Marcus   1802  8  
  Obenaus Thomas Mag.   1829  1   1 : 0   1     Abdraimov Tagajbek Dr.  1708  21  
21    Abdraimov Tagajbek Dr.  1708  1   1 : 0   1     Wimmer Karl   1802  9  
18    Ruck Helmut Mag.   1732  1½  0 : 1   2     Abdraimov Tagajbek Dr.  1708  21  
21    Abdraimov Tagajbek Dr.  1708  3   0 : 1   3     Mach Walter   1801  10  
  Mulzet Johann   1882  3½  1 : 0   3     Abdraimov Tagajbek Dr.  1708  21  
  Harca Barbara   1808  3   0 : 1   3     Abdraimov Tagajbek Dr.  1708  21  
**  21    Abdraimov Tagajbek Dr.  1708  4              
Place 8
Games and Opponents:    Mag. Helmut Ruck (B)
Board  SNr  Title  Name  Elo  Pnt  Res.  Pnt  Title  Name  Elo  Snr 
  Mischek Gerhard   1834  0   1 : 0   0     Ruck Helmut Mag.   1732  18  
12  18    Ruck Helmut Mag.  1732  0   1 : 0   0     Grohs Wolfgang   1681  23  
15    Mengel Thomas   1742  1   ½ : ½  1     Ruck Helmut Mag.   1732  18  
18    Ruck Helmut Mag.  1732  1½  0 : 1   2     Abdraimov Tagajbek Dr.  1708  21  
11    Piranty Walter   1781  1½  ½ : ½  1½    Ruck Helmut Mag.   1732  18  
10  18    Ruck Helmut Mag.  1732  2   ½ : ½  1½    Kowarsch Peter   1736  17  
18    Ruck Helmut Mag.  1732  2½  0 : 1   2½    Wantscher Jürgen   1657  24  
**  18    Ruck Helmut Mag.  1732  2½             
Place 21
Games and Opponents:    Helmut Fink (C)
Board  SNr  Title  Name  Elo  Pnt  Res.  Pnt  Title  Name  Elo  Snr 
11  11    Fink Helmut   1642  0   ½ : ½  0     Dodu Julian   1356  33  
12  42    Maienschein Sarah   0   ½   0 : 1   ½     Fink Helmut   1642  11  
27    Gockner Hans   1484  1½  0 : 1   1½    Fink Helmut   1642  11  
11    Fink Helmut   1642  2½  ½ : ½  2     Svoboda Rudolf Mag.   1692  2  
23    Grohs Gerhard   1526  3   0 : 1   3     Fink Helmut   1642  11  
11    Fink Helmut   1642  4   1 : 0   4     Perschak Peter   1506  25  
19    Schmied Kurt   1551  5   0 : 1   5     Fink Helmut   1642  11  
**  11    Fink Helmut   1642  6              
Place 1
Games and Opponents:    Dr. Franz Kohmaier (C)
Board  SNr  Title  Name  Elo  Pnt  Res.  Pnt  Title  Name  Elo  Snr 
24    Kohmaier Franz Dr.  1521  0   0 : 1   0     Wendt-Lanzerstorfer Kurt  1695  1  
15  34    Kollar Jan Marek   1350  0   ½ : ½  0     Kohmaier Franz Dr.   1521  24  
17  24    Kohmaier Franz Dr.  1521  ½   1 : 0   ½     Skopetz Friedrich   1551  20  
13  31    Veitsch Norbert   1410  1½  0 : 1   1½    Kohmaier Franz Dr.   1521  24  
24    Kohmaier Franz Dr.  1521  2½  0 : 1   2½    Müller Alfred Dr.   1672  6  
14  43    Perovic Miso   0   2½  1 : 0   2½    Kohmaier Franz Dr.   1521  24  
14  24    Kohmaier Franz Dr.  1521  2½  1 : 0   3     Dodu Julian   1356  33  
**  24    Kohmaier Franz Dr.  1521  3½             
Place 28
Games and Opponents:    Goran Zikic (C)
Board  SNr  Title  Name  Elo  Pnt  Res.  Pnt  Title  Name  Elo  Snr 
10  32    Zikic Goran   1403  0   0 : 1   0     Popovic Slobodan   1643  10  
22  44    Srb Michael   0   0   1 : 0   0     Zikic Goran   1403  32  
20  32    Zikic Goran   1403  0   0k : +   ½     Maienschein Sarah   0   20  
      spielfrei         0     Zikic Goran   1403  32  
19  26    Scherzer Heinrich   1505  1   ½ : ½  1     Zikic Goran   1403  32  
18  32    Zikic Goran   1403  1½  1 : 0   1½    Ruziczka Richard Dvw.  1536  21  
16  32    Zikic Goran   1403  2½  1 : 0   2½    Derflinger Karl   1452  29  
**  32    Zikic Goran   1403  3½             
Place 23