Games and Opponents:    Mag. Helmut Ruck (B)
Board  SNr  Title  Name  Elo  Pnt  Res.  Pnt  Title  Name  Elo  Snr 
63  151    Irina Ivanyuk   1611  0   1 : 0   0     Ruck Helmut Mag.   1818  64  
66  64    Ruck Helmut Mag.   1818  0   1 : 0   0     Stoll Katja   1664  131  
51  135    Svoboda Rudolf Prof. Mag.  1646  1   1 : 0   1     Ruck Helmut Mag.   1818  64  
60  64    Ruck Helmut Mag.   1818  1   1 : 0   1   MK  Veelenturf Wim   1697  120  
49  140    Bertrand Alexandre   1634  2   0 : 1   2     Ruck Helmut Mag.   1818  64  
19  64    Ruck Helmut Mag.   1818  3   1 : 0   3     Gerold Arnold   1977  8  
16  16    Milivojevic Jelena   1963  4   1 : 0   4     Ruck Helmut Mag.   1818  64  
36  64    Ruck Helmut Mag.   1818  4   1 : 0   4     Wirtz Andy   1562  156  
18  28    Danada Ondrej   1935  5   ½ : ½  5     Ruck Helmut Mag.   1818  64  
**  64    Ruck Helmut Mag.   1818  5½             
Place 37
Games and Opponents:    Mag. Peter Zampach (C)
Board  SNr  Title  Name  Elo  Pnt  Res.  Pnt  Title  Name  Elo  Snr 
20  55    Zampach Peter Mag.   1291  0   ½ : ½  0     Weber Felix Mag.   1491  20  
23  34    Görög Dorin   1424  ½   0 : 1   ½     Zampach Peter Mag.   1291  55  
11  55    Zampach Peter Mag.   1291  1½  0 : 1   1½    Zikic Goran   1465  26  
20  24    Veitsch Norbert   1473  1½  1 : 0   1½    Zampach Peter Mag.   1291  55  
24  55    Zampach Peter Mag.   1291  1½  0 : 1   1½    Hetfleis Enrico   1497  16  
30  52    Heiny Franz Dr.   1315  1½  1 : 0   1½    Zampach Peter Mag.   1291  55  
32  55    Zampach Peter Mag.   1291  1½  ½ : ½  2     Buitoni Martina   1425  33  
30  68    Pitzek Benjamin   2   ½ : ½  2     Zampach Peter Mag.   1291  55  
31  55    Zampach Peter Mag.   1291  2½  ½ : ½  2½    Segal Anton   1206  60  
**  55    Zampach Peter Mag.   1291  3              
Place 59
Games and Opponents:    Theresia Reiter (C)
Board  SNr  Title  Name  Elo  Pnt  Res.  Pnt  Title  Name  Elo  Snr 
24  59    Reiter Theresia   1218  0   0 : 1   0     Veitsch Norbert   1473  24  
29  32    Mayrhuber Franz   1437  0   1 : 0   0     Reiter Theresia   1218  59  
35  59    Reiter Theresia   1218  0   0 : 1   0     Pitzek Benjamin   68  
34  66    Baeten Wirn   0   0 : 1   0     Reiter Theresia   1218  59  
32  59    Reiter Theresia   1218  1   1 : 0   1     Spalt Karoline   71  
24  59    Reiter Theresia   1218  2   ½ : ½  2     Fauland Paulina Mag.   1487  21  
28  15    Andrieu Luc   1499  2   1 : 0   2½    Reiter Theresia   1218  59  
28  59    Reiter Theresia   1218  2½  ½ : ½  2½    Buitoni Martina   1425  33  
28  70    Segal Nathan   3   1 : 0   3     Reiter Theresia   1218  59  
**  59    Reiter Theresia   1218  3              
Place 64
Games and Opponents:    Michael Egger (D)
Board  SNr  Title  Name  Elo  Pnt  Res.  Pnt  Title  Name  Elo  Snr 
  Egger Michael   1235  0   1 : 0   0     Jovanovic Nemonja   21  
25    Posa Dusan Mag.   1   1 : 0   1     Egger Michael   1235  8  
  Egger Michael   1235  1   1 : 0   1     Manduchai Mayagmarsuren  23  
26    Schubert-Zsilavecz Philipp  2   - : +   2     Egger Michael   1235  8  
  Marek Robert   1446  3½  1 : 0   3     Egger Michael   1235  8  
**    Egger Michael   1235  3              
Place 6