Games and Opponents:    Reinhard Krasser
Board  SNr  Title  Name  Elo  Pnt  Res.  Pnt  Title  Name  Elo  Snr 
32  34    Krasser Reinhard   1820  0   1 : 0   0     Klacik Ondrej   1350  72  
34    Krasser Reinhard   1820  1   1 : 0   1     Gettler Daniel   2099  11  
10    Hazír Svetozár  2102  2   ½ : ½  2     Krasser Reinhard   1820  34  
34    Krasser Reinhard   1820  2½  1 : 0   2½    Julényi Frantisek  2042  15  
  Skreno Vladimír   2264  3   1 : 0   3½    Krasser Reinhard   1820  34  
34    Krasser Reinhard   1820  3½  0 : 1   3½    Sturc Gustáv   2060  13  
11  16    Cech Dominik   2040  3½  1 : 0   3½    Krasser Reinhard   1820  34  
22  51    Gonda Ján   1657  3½  1 : 0   3½    Krasser Reinhard   1820  34  
25  34    Krasser Reinhard   1820  3½  1 : 0   3½    Aubrecht Alexander   1475  60  
**  34    Krasser Reinhard   1820  4½             
Place 34
Games and Opponents:    Masoud Mohamadi-Zaafrani
Board  SNr  Title  Name  Elo  Pnt  Res.  Pnt  Title  Name  Elo  Snr 
14  54    Polak Pavol   1609  0   0 : 1   0     Mohamadi-Zaafrani Masoud  1833  14  
12  14    Mohamadi-Zaafrani Masoud  1833  1   1 : 0   1     Racik Marek   1799  38  
  Smoleñ Ján   2357  2   1 : 0   2     Mohamadi-Zaafrani Masoud  1833  14  
13  14    Mohamadi-Zaafrani Masoud  1833  2   1 : 0   2     Kucera Michal   1921  23  
  Zavarský Juraj   2105  3   1 : 0   3     Mohamadi-Zaafrani Masoud  1833  14  
11  14    Mohamadi-Zaafrani Masoud  1833  3   1 : 0   3     Simkovic Eduard   1854  28  
18    Faltan Peter   2027  4   ½ : ½  4     Mohamadi-Zaafrani Masoud  1833  14  
10  14    Mohamadi-Zaafrani Masoud  1833  4½  1 : 0   4½    Sosovicka Juraj   1696  46  
  Skreno Vladimír   2264  5½  1 : 0   5½    Mohamadi-Zaafrani Masoud  1833  14  
**  14    Mohamadi-Zaafrani Masoud  1833  5½             
Place 15
Games and Opponents:    Franz-Josef Köllner
Board  SNr  Title  Name  Elo  Pnt  Res.  Pnt  Title  Name  Elo  Snr 
FM  Rückschloss Karol   2266  0   0 : 1   0     Köllner Franz-Josef  1726  43  
16  43    Köllner Franz-Josef  1726  1   0 : 1   1     Mazka Oto   2027  19  
13    Zavarský Juraj   2105  1   1 : 0   1     Köllner Franz-Josef  1726  43  
28  43    Köllner Franz-Josef  1726  1   1 : 0   1     Kevický Rastislav   1552  57  
17  16    Cech Dominik   2040  2   1 : 0   2     Köllner Franz-Josef  1726  43  
28  43    Köllner Franz-Josef  1715  2   1 : 0   2     Kohmaier Franz Dr.   1672  50  
20  28    Simkovic Eduard   1854  3   ½ : ½  3     Köllner Franz-Josef  1726  43  
17  43    Köllner Franz-Josef  1715  3½  0 : 1   3½    Sopko Rudolf   1918  24  
20  28    Paulicka Ivan   1901  3½  ½ : ½  3½    Köllner Franz-Josef  1726  43  
**  43    Köllner Franz-Josef  1715  4              
Place 47
Games and Opponents:    Johannes Stadler
Board  SNr  Title  Name  Elo  Pnt  Res.  Pnt  Title  Name  Elo  Snr 
44    Stadler Johannes   1715  0   0 : 1   0     Skreno Vladimír   2264  4  
29  68    Havlícek Otto   1350  0   0 : 1   1     Stadler Johannes   1715  44  
14  11    Gettler Daniel   2099  1   1 : 0   1     Stadler Johannes   1715  44  
29  44    Stadler Johannes   1715  1   1 : 0   1     Pisár Juraj   1523  59  
18  21    Peitl Tomás   1958  2   ½ : ½  2     Stadler Johannes   1715  44  
20  44    Stadler Johannes   1715  2½  ½ : ½  2½    Koutný Bretislav  1523  32  
21  30    Barca Michal   1845  3   1 : 0   3     Stadler Johannes   1715  44  
25  44    Stadler Johannes   1715  3   ½ : ½  3     Paulicka Ivan   1901  25  
24  28    Simkovic Eduard   1854  3½  1 : 0   3½    Stadler Johannes   1715  44  
**  44    Stadler Johannes   1715  3½             
Place 55
Games and Opponents:    Dr. Franz Kohmaier
Board  SNr  Title  Name  Elo  Pnt  Res.  Pnt  Title  Name  Elo  Snr 
10  50    Kohmaier Franz Dr.   1672  0   0 : 1   0     Hazír Svetozár  2102  10  
34  72    Klacik Ondrej   1350  0   0 : 1   0     Kohmaier Franz Dr.   1672  50  
19  50    Kohmaier Franz Dr.   1672  1   0 : 1   1     Sopko Rudolf   1918  24  
34  78    Zidek Andrej   1350  1   0 : 1   1     Kohmaier Franz Dr.   1672  50  
23  50    Kohmaier Franz Dr.   1672  2   0 : 1   2     Marcek Ján   1846  29  
28  43    Köllner Franz-Josef  1715  2   1 : 0   2     Kohmaier Franz Dr.   1672  50  
32  50    Kohmaier Franz Dr.   1672  2   1 : 0   2     Pacher Marek   1350  73  
28  41    Just Jozef   1758  3   0 : 1   3     Kohmaier Franz Dr.   1672  50  
22  50    Kohmaier Franz Dr.   1672  4   0 : 1   4     Vagala Zlatko   1350  77  
**  50    Kohmaier Franz Dr.   1672  4              
Place 54

Our special friends from SK Slovan Bratislava

Games and Opponents:    FM Karol Rückschloss
Board  SNr  Title  Name  Elo  Pnt  Res.  Pnt  Title  Name  Elo  Snr 
FM  Rückschloss Karol   2266  0   0 : 1   0     Köllner Franz-Josef  1726  43  
23  56    Horecký Peter   1557  0   0 : 1   0   FM  Rückschloss Karol   2266  3  
11  FM  Rückschloss Karol   2266  1   1 : 0   1     Vítazka Juraj   1792  39  
22    Lukác Stefan   1935  2   ½ : ½  2   FM  Rückschloss Karol   2266  3  
FM  Rückschloss Karol   2266  2½  1 : 0   3     Koutný Pavel   1825  33  
FM  Rückschloss Karol   2266  3½  ½ : ½  3½    Faltan Peter   2027  18  
17    Vinárcik Ján   2031  4   0 : 1   4   FM  Rückschloss Karol   2266  3  
  Skreno Vladimír   2264  5½  0 : 1   5   FM  Rückschloss Karol   2266  3  
FM  Rückschloss Karol   2266  6   0 : 1   8     Pacher Milan   2245  5  
**  FM  Rückschloss Karol   2266  6              
Place 8
Games and Opponents:    Gustáv Sturc
Board  SNr  Title  Name  Elo  Pnt  Res.  Pnt  Title  Name  Elo  Snr 
13  13    Sturc Gustav   2060  0   1 : 0   0     Merka Peter   1621  53  
11  35    Halász Michal  1819  1   1 : 0   1     Sturc Gustav   2060  13  
15  13    Sturc Gustav   2060  1   ½ : ½  1     Gabaj Radim   1704  45  
18  58    Hurban Martin   1550  1½  0 : 1   1½    Sturc Gustav   2060  13  
10  13    Sturc Gustav   2060  2½  1 : 0   2²    Dinzík Ján  1802  37  
34    Krasser Reinhard   1820  3½  0 : 1   3½    Sturc Gustav   2060  13  
13    Sturc Gustav   2060  4½  0 : 1   4     Oprea Erik   2180  7  
22    Lukác Stefan   1935  4½  ½ : ½  4½    Sturc Gustav   2060  13  
13    Sturc Gustav   2060  5   1 : 0   5     Koutný Pavel   1825  33  
**  13    Sturc Gustav   2060  6              
Place 12