Games and Opponents:    Egor Pavlov
Board  SNr  Title  Name  Elo  Pnt  Res.  Pnt  Title  Name  Elo  Snr 
19    Opl Klaus Mag.   1759  0   0 : 1   0     Pavlov Egor   2017  6  
  Pavlov Egor   2017  1   ½ : ½  1     Hirsch Adolf Jun.   1930  13  
14    Füreder Walter DI.   1872  1½  0 : 1   1½    Pavlov Egor   2017  6  
  Pavlov Egor   2017  2½  ½ : ½  2   FM  Hangweyrer Manfred   2350  1  
  Pavlov Egor   2017  3   ½ : ½  3½  FM  Kwatschewsky Leo DI.  2213  2  
11    Reyes-Acevedo Ismael Mag.  1948  3   0 : 1   3½    Pavlov Egor   2017  6  
  Pavlov Egor   2017  4½  1 : 0   4     Mach Walter   1801  18  
  Wiedermann Daniel   2152  5½  ½ : ½  5½    Pavlov Egor   2017  6  
  Pavlov Egor   2017  6   1 : 0   5     Hausmeister Thomas   1768  19  
**    Pavlov Egor   2017  7              
Place 2
Games and Opponents:    Dr. Tagajbek Abdraimov
Board  SNr  Title  Name  Elo  Pnt  Res.  Pnt  Title  Name  Elo  Snr 
  Hrdina Karl Dr.   1960  0   1 : 0   0     Abdraimov Tagajbek Dr.  1708  23  
10  23    Abdraimov Tagajbek Dr.   1708  0   1 : 0   0     Lena Mensur   1842  15  
11    Reyes-Acevedo Ismael Mag.  1958  1   1 : 0   1     Abdraimov Tagajbek Dr.  1708  23  
12  23    Abdraimov Tagajbek Dr.   1708  1   1 : 0   1     Ruck Helmut Mag.   1732  22  
  Kottisch Gustav   2003  2   ½ : ½  2     Abdraimov Tagajbek Dr.  1708  23  
21    Lehner Erich   1756  2½  1 : 0   2½    Abdraimov Tagajbek Dr.  1708  23  
11  23    Abdraimov Tagajbek Dr.   1708  2½  ½ : ½  1½    Porkert Piet   1822  16  
11  23    Abdraimov Tagajbek Dr.   1708  3   ½ : ½  2     Opl Klaus Mag.   1759  20  
  Fichtinger Leopold   1990  3½  0k : 1   3½    Abdraimov Tagajbek Dr.  1708  23  
**  23    Abdraimov Tagajbek Dr.   1708  4½             
Place 14
Games and Opponents:    Mag. Helmut Ruck
Board  SNr  Title  Name  Elo  Pnt  Res.  Pnt  Title  Name  Elo  Snr 
22    Ruck Helmut Mag.   1732  0   0 : 1   0     Fichtinger Leopold   1990  8  
13  20    Lehner Erich   1756  0   1 : 0   0     Ruck Helmut Mag.   1732  22  
14  22    Ruck Helmut Mag.   1732  0   1 : 0   0     Haider Fritz   1603  26  
12  23    Abdraimov Tagajbek Dr.  1708  1   1 : 0   1     Ruck Helmut Mag.   1732  22  
12  22    Ruck Helmut Mag.   1732  1   ½ : ½  1½    Hrdy Anton   1683  24  
12  16    Porkert Piet   1822  1½  0 : 1   1½    Ruck Helmut Mag.   1732  22  
10  15    Lena Mensur   1842  2½  ½ : ½  2½    Ruck Helmut Mag.   1732  22  
22    Ruck Helmut Mag.   1732  3   ½ : ½  3½    Nehonsky Walter   1960  10  
12  27    Gockner Hans   1484  2½  0 : 1   3½    Ruck Helmut Mag.   1732  22  
**  22    Ruck Helmut Mag.   1732  4½             
Place 15