Partien und Gegner:    Leopold Wurzenberger (B)
Brett  SNr  Titel  Name  Elo  Pkt  Erg.  Pkt  Titel  Name  Elo  Snr 
  Wurzenberger Leopold   1814  0   1 : 0   0     Steiner Helmut   1641  33  
20    Korth Manfred Dr.   1734  1   0 : 1   1     Wurzenberger Leopold   1814  9  
  Wurzenberger Leopold   1814  2   ½ : ½  2     Dodu Iulian Laurentiu   1728  22  
27    Wantscher Jürgen  1686  2½  1 : 0   2½    Wurzenberger Leopold   1814  9  
  Wurzenberger Leopold   1814  2½  0 : 1   2½    Tamele Daniel   1640  36  
**    Wurzenberger Leopold   1814  2½             
Platz 19
Partien und Gegner:    Mag. Helmut Ruck (B)
Brett  SNr  Titel  Name  Elo  Pkt  Erg.  Pkt  Titel  Name  Elo  Snr 
17  18    Ruck Helmut Mag.   1737  0   1 : 0   0     Kargl Leopold   1606  38  
  Wu Yu   1874  1   1 : 0   1     Ruck Helmut Mag.   1737  18  
14  18    Ruck Helmut Mag.   1737  1   0 : 1   1     Hager Harald   1640  34  
15  31    Graf Franz   1652  1   0 : 1   1     Ruck Helmut Mag.   1737  18  
18  18    Ruck Helmut Mag.   1737  1   1 : 0   1     Meffert Astrid   1445  44  
**  18    Ruck Helmut Mag.   1737  2              
Platz 32
Partien und Gegner:    Harald Hager (B)
Brett  SNr  Titel  Name  Elo  Pkt  Erg.  Pkt  Titel  Name  Elo  Snr 
12  12    Mundstein Sascha Mag.  1776  0   1 : 0   0     Harald Hager   1640  34  
23  34    Hager Harald   1640  0   1 : 0   0     Fritz Robert   1430  45  
14  18    Ruck Helmut Mag.   1737  1   0 : 1   1     Hager Harald   1640  34  
34    Hager Harald   1640  2   0 : 1   2     Mischek Gerhard   1817  7  
15  34    Hager Harald   1640  2   0 : 1   2     Flanitzer Johann   1694  25  
**  34    Hager Harald   1640  2              
Platz 29
Partien und Gegner:    Mag. Peter Zampach (C)
Brett  SNr  Titel  Name  Elo  Pkt  Erg.  Pkt  Titel  Name  Elo  Snr 
15  15    Wu Jiong   1517  0   1 : 0   0     Zampach Peter Mag.   1362  35  
24  35    Zampach Peter Mag.   1362  0   ½ : ½  0     Dorn Markus Mag.   46  
19  11    Freyler Fritz   1532  ½   1 : 0   ½     Zampach Peter Mag.   1362  35  
23  35    Zampach Peter Mag.   1362  ½   ½ : ½  0     Griesböck Rudolf Ing.  1557  6  
20  40    Aziz Samiv   1310  1   1 : 0   1     Zampach Peter Mag.   1362  35  
**  35    Zampach Peter Mag.   1362  1              
Platz 45
Partien und Gegner:    Theresia Reiter (C)
Brett  SNr  Titel  Name  Elo  Pkt  Erg.  Pkt  Titel  Name  Elo  Snr 
10  10    Egger Fritz   1533  0   1 : 0   0     Reiter Theresia   1292  42  
22  42    Reiter Theresia   1292  0   1 : 0   0     Sponer Manfred   1409  30  
17  24    Hegedues Zoltan   1437  1   1 : 0   1     Reiter Theresia   1292  42  
20  28    Schimek Erich   1418  1   1 : 0   1     Reiter Theresia   1292  42  
21  42    Reiter Theresia   1292  1   0 : 1   1     Mayrhuber Tobias   1331  37  
**  42    Reiter Theresia   1292  1              
Platz 43