Partien und Gegner:    Egor Pavlov (A)
Brett  SNr  Titel  Name  Elo  Pkt  Erg.  Pkt  Titel  Name  Elo  Snr 
26   26  IM  Moser Eva   2433  0   1 : 0   0     Pavlov Egor   2089  223  
148  223    Pavlov Egor   2089  0   ½ : ½  0   CM  Ambrosanio Raffaele   1948  334  
148  328    Hrdina Karl Dr.   1954  ½   0 : 1   ½     Pavlov Egor   2089  223  
85  223    Pavlov Egor   2089  1½  0 : 1   1½  IM  Mazja Aleksandr   2295  68  
139  330    Fischer Thomas Dr.   1950  1½  0 : 1   1½    Pavlov Egor   2089  223  
89  223    Pavlov Egor   2089  2½  ½ : ½  2½  FM  Namyslo Holger   2216  118  
83  108    Albadri Abd Alsattar   2233  3   1 : 0   3     Pavlov Egor   2089  223  
126  223    Pavlov Egor   2089  3   1 : 0   3     Tovarek Antonin Mgr.Ing.  2023  279  
110  332    Krupica Pavel   1952  4   0 : 1   4     Pavlov Egor   2089  223  
**   223    Pavlov Egor   2089  5              
Platz 149
Partien und Gegner:    Mag. Helmut Ruck (B)
Brett  SNr  Titel  Name  Elo  Pkt  Erg.  Pkt  Titel  Name  Elo  Snr 
92  94    Ruck Helmut Mag.   1804  0   1 : 0   0     Marek Robert   1524  205  
21  34    Ivanyuk Irina   1932  1   ½ : ½  1     Ruck Helmut Mag.   1804  94  
26  26    Kreusch Frank   1944  1½  1 : 0   1½    Ruck Helmut Mag.   1804  94  
64  94    Ruck Helmut Mag.   1804  1½  ½ : ½  1½    Lundberg Henrik   1641  177  
63  197    Nagy Andrea   1601  2   1 : 0   2     Ruck Helmut Mag.   1804  94  
73  94    Ruck Helmut Mag.   1804  2   1 : 0   2     Gruber Peter   1649  172  
64  195    Steininger Barbara   1606  3   ½ : ½  3     Ruck Helmut Mag.   1804  94  
60  94    Ruck Helmut Mag.   1804  3½  1 : 0   3½    Sützl Wolfgang   1630  183  
36  41    Murlasits Martin   1919  4½  1 : 0   4½    Ruck Helmut Mag.   1804  94  
**  94    Ruck Helmut Mag.   1804  4½             
Platz 120
Partien und Gegner:    Mag. Peter Zampach (C)
Brett  SNr  Titel  Name  Elo  Pkt  Erg.  Pkt  Titel  Name  Elo  Snr 
29  75    Christ Georg   0   1 : 0   0     Zampach Peter Mag.   1432  29  
29  29    Zampach Peter Mag.   1432  0   1 : 0   0     Hechl Fabian   1096  65  
24  57    Mayr Patrick   1250  1   0 : 1   1     Zampach Peter Mag.   1432  29  
18  29    Zampach Peter Mag.   1432  2   0 : 1   2     Enache Catalin   77  
24  87    Nepomniaschaya Maria   2   0 : 1   2     Zampach Peter Mag.   1432  29  
19  29    Zampach Peter Mag.   1432  3   1 : 0   3     Segal Anton   1316  52  
10  56    Turetschek Nico   1258  4   ½ : ½  4     Zampach Peter Mag.   1432  29  
  Segal Clement   1557  4½  1 : 0   4½    Zampach Peter Mag.   1432  29  
15  29    Zampach Peter Mag.   1432  4½  ½ : ½  4½    Meffert Astrid   1371  39  
**  29    Zampach Peter Mag.   1432  5              
Platz 29
Partien und Gegner:    Willy Schlösser (D)
Brett  SNr  Titel  Name  Elo  Pkt  Erg.  Pkt  Titel  Name  Elo  Snr 
  Schlösser Willy   1269  0   1 : 0   0     Ivaniuk Natalia   21  
26    Spitzer Thomas   1   1 : 0   1     Schlösser Willy  1269  7  
  Schlösser Willy   1269  1   0 : 1   1     Timoshin Mikhail   27  
  Hursky Christian   1264  1½  1 : 0   1     Schlösser Willy  1269  7  
12    Schlösser Willy   1269  1   1 : 0   1     Mirzoev Rafael   25  
**    Schlösser Willy   1269  2              
Platz 18
Partien und Gegner:    Michael Egger (D)
Brett  SNr  Titel  Name  Elo  Pkt  Erg.  Pkt  Titel  Name  Elo  Snr 
10  24    Mandzhieva Altang   0   0 : 1   0     Egger Michael   1234  10  
10    Egger Michael   1234  1   0 : 1   1     Zaitceva Iuliia   28  
10  16    Steiner Tobias   1042  1   0 : 1   1     Egger Michael   1234  10  
10    Egger Michael   1234  2   0 : 1   2     Markoja Johann Ing.   1437  3  
19    Spalt Karoline   800  2   0 : 1   2     Egger Michael   1234  10  
**  10    Egger Michael   1234  3              
Platz 12
Partien und Gegner:    Tibor Nemeth Mag. (D)
Brett  SNr  Titel  Name  Elo  Pkt  Erg.  Pkt  Titel  Name  Elo  Snr 
12  26    Spitzer Thomas   1   1 : 0   0     Nemeth Tibor Mag.   1222  12  
11  12    Nemeth Tibor Mag.   1222  0   0 : 1   0     Ivaniuk Natalia   21  
12  24    Mandzhieva Altang   0   1 : 0   0     Nemeth Tibor Mag.   1222  12  
12    Nemeth Tibor Mag.   1222  1   1 : 0   1½    Punz Anton   1211  13  
13  18    Schuller Nara   996  1   1 : 0   1     Nemeth Tibor Mag.   1222  12  
**  14    Nemeth Tibor Mag.   1222  1              
Platz 24
Partien und Gegner:    Manfred Maur (D)
Brett  SNr  Titel  Name  Elo  Pkt  Erg.  Pkt  Titel  Name  Elo  Snr 
14  28    Zaitceva Iuliia   0   1 : 0   0     Maur Manfred   1191  14  
13  24    Maur Manfred   1191  1   1 : 0   1     Mandzhieva Altang   24  
  Polley Werner   1540  1   1 : 0   1     Maur Manfred   1191  14  
11  24    Maur Manfred   1191  1   1 : 0   1     Schuller Nara   996  18  
22    Kaplan Yannay   2   0k : 1k   2     Maur Manfred   1191  14  
**  14    Maur Manfred   1191  3              
Platz 10