Partien und Gegner:    Mag. Helmut Ruck
Brett  SNr  Titel  Name  Elo  Pkt  Erg.  Pkt  Titel  Name  Elo  Snr 
15  15    Ruck Helmut Mag.   1750  0   1 : 0   0     Schwab Lukas   1508  33  
4   6     Wetzenkirchner Markus  1847  1   0 : 1   1     Ruck Helmut Mag.   1750  15  
1   15    Ruck Helmut Mag.   1750  2   0 : 1   2     Wantscher Jürgen  1796  10  
7   35    Hansi Othmar   1283  2   0 : 1   2     Ruck Helmut Mag.   1750  15  
4   15    Ruck Helmut Mag.   1750  3   1 : 0   2     Kühnert Wolfgang  1681  19  
**  15    Ruck Helmut Mag.   1750  4              
Platz 4
Partien und Gegner:    Helmut Fink
Brett  SNr  Titel  Name  Elo  Pkt  Erg.  Pkt  Titel  Name  Elo  Snr 
7   7     Rusek Walter Mag.   1845  0   ½ : ½  0     Fink Helmut   1633  25  
11  25    Fink Helmut   1633  ½   ½ : ½  ½     Stachl Josef   1726  17  
11  9     Kersten Julian   1797  1   1 : 0   1     Fink Helmut   1633  25  
14  25    Fink Helmut   1633  1   0 : 1   1     Pantelic Slobodan   1654  20  
16  32    Holzleithner Johannes  1576  1   1k : 0k   1     Fink Helmut   1633  25  
**  25    Fink Helmut   1633  1              
Platz 33
Partien und Gegner:    Mag. Johann Prochaska
Brett  SNr  Titel  Name  Elo  Pkt  Erg.  Pkt  Titel  Name  Elo  Snr 
5   5     Seidler Dieter   1855  0   1 : 0   0     Prochaska Johann Mag.  1636  23  
17  23    Prochaska Johann Mag.  1636  0   0 : 1   1     Riegler René   0   36  
17  28    Mucha Martin   1619  0   ½ : ½  0     Prochaska Johann Mag.  1636  23  
16  23    Prochaska Johann Mag.  1636  ½   ½ : ½  ½     Schwab Lukas   1508  33  
14  23    Prochaska Johann Mag.  1636  1   ½ : ½  1     Pasteiner Gernot Mag.  1608  30  
**  23    Prochaska Johann Mag.  1636  1½             
Platz 32
Partien und Gegner:    Theresia Reiter
Brett  SNr  Titel  Name  Elo  Pkt  Erg.  Pkt  Titel  Name  Elo  Snr 
8   10    Krückel Franz   1505  0   0 : 1   0     Reiter Theresia   1264  23  
5   23    Reiter Theresia   1264  1   ½ : ½  1     Girnt Karoly   1515  7  
4   12    Schmied Josef   1495  1½  ½ : ½  1½    Reiter Theresia   1264  23  
7   23    Reiter Theresia   1264  2   0 : 1   2     Engelke Tobias   1446  14  
10  23    Reiter Theresia   1264  2   0 : 1   2     Wolf Gerhard   1491  13  
**  23    Reiter Theresia   1264  2              
Platz 17