Partien und Gegner:    Helmut Fink (B)
Brett  SNr  Titel  Name  Elo  Pkt  Erg.  Pkt  Titel  Name  Elo  Snr 
  Czvitkovics Helmut   1694  4   1 : 0   0     Fink Helmut   1645  6  
  Fink Helmut   1645  0         *spielfrei*      
  Fink Helmut   1645  0   1 : 0   3     Lentner Wolfram Mag.   1660  7  
  Posch Thomas   1676  4   1 : 0   0     Fink Helmut   1645  6  
  Fink Helmut   1645  0   1 : 0   2½    Flanitzer Johann   1672  9  
  Ruck Helmut Mag.   1627  4½  0k : 0k   0     Fink Helmut   1645  6  
  Fink Helmut   1645  0   0k : 0k   2     Veitsch Norbert   1623  2  
  Grohs Wolfgang   1660  2½  0k : 0k   0     Fink Helmut   1645  6  
  Fink Helmut   1645  0   0k : 0k   3½    Hödl Robert   1656  4  
**    Fink Helmut   1645  0              
Platz 9
Partien und Gegner:    Mag. Helmut Ruck (B)
Brett  SNr  Titel  Name  Elo  Pkt  Erg.  Pkt  Titel  Name  Elo  Snr 
  Ruck Helmut Mag.   1627  4½        *spielfrei*      
  Ruck Helmut Mag.   1627  4½  1k : 0k   2     Veitsch Norbert   1623  2  
  Grohs Wolfgang   1660  2½  0 : 1   4½    Ruck Helmut Mag.   1627  1  
  Ruck Helmut Mag.   1627  4½  ½ : ½  3½    Hödl Robert   1656  4  
  Czvitkovics Helmut   1694  4   ½ : ½  4½    Ruck Helmut Mag.   1627  1  
  Ruck Helmut Mag.   1627  4½  0k : 0k   0     Fink Helmut   1645  6  
  Lentner Wolfram Mag.   1660  3   ½ : ½  4½    Ruck Helmut Mag.   1627  1  
  Ruck Helmut Mag.   1627  4½  1 : 0   4     Posch Thomas   1676  8  
  Flanitzer Johann   1672  2½  0 : 1   4½    Ruck Helmut Mag.   1627  1  
**    Ruck Helmut Mag.   1627  4½             
Platz 1
Partien und Gegner:    Theresia Reiter (E)
Brett  SNr  Titel  Name  Elo  Pkt  Erg.  Pkt  Titel  Name  Elo  Snr 
  Reiter Theresia   1253  4½  0 : 1   3     Ziegler Robert   1296  4  
  Sponer Manfred   1326  5½  1 : 0   4½    Reiter Theresia   1253  3  
  Reiter Theresia   1253  4½  1k : 0k   0     Petrovic Vidoje   1250  1  
  Zidek Leopold   1240  4   ½ : ½  4½    Reiter Theresia   1253  3  
  Reiter Theresia   1253  4½  1 : 0   1     Dorn Markus Mag.   1359  6  
  Ziegler Robert   1296  3   0 : 1   4½    Reiter Theresia   1253  3  
  Reiter Theresia   1253  4½  1 : 0   5½    Sponer Manfred   1326  5  
  Petrovic Vidoje   1250  0   0k : 1k   4½    Reiter Theresia   1253  3  
  Reiter Theresia   1253  3½  1 : 0   4     Zidek Leopold   1240  2  
  Dorn Markus Mag.   1359  1   1 : 0   4½    Reiter Theresia   1253  3  
**    Reiter Theresia   1253  4½             
Platz 3