1. Klasse Süd   |   2. Klasse Süd   |   3. Klasse West
Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2008/2009
am Server von chess-results.com
1. Klasse Süd:
Runde  T e r m i n    E r g e b.     
08.10.2008  Team-Wien   2 : 4   Dekron   Heimspiel 
22.10.2008  Schach und Spiele   1 : 5   Team-Wien   Gastspiel 
05.11.2008  Team-Wien   3 : 3   CSD   Heimspiel 
19.11.2008  Siemens   2½ : 3½  Team-Wien   Gastspiel 
03.12.2008  Team-Wien   1½ : 4½  TU Wien   Heimspiel 
21.01.2009  WGKK   4½ : 1½  Team-Wien   Gastspiel 
11.02.2009  Team-Wien   2½ : 3½  KSV Schachsektion   Heimspiel 
25.02.2009  Brauerei Schwechat  1 : 5   Team-Wien   Gastspiel 
11.03.2009  Team-Wien   3 : 3   Schwarze Dame   Heimspiel 
  5. Platz   
    Top
2. Klasse Süd:
Runde  T e r m i n    E r g e b.     
01.10.2008  Siemens   ½ : 5½   Team-Wien   Gastspiel 
15.10.2008  Team-Wien   3½ : 2½  Schwarze Dame   Heimspiel 
29.10.2008  TU Wien   3½ : 2½  Team-Wien   Gastspiel 
12.11.2008  Team-Wien   2 : 4   KSV Schachsektion   Heimspiel 
26.11.2008  Goldener Lwe   2½ : 3½  Team-Wien   Gastspiel 
14.01.2009  Team-Wien   4 : 2   ORF   Heimspiel 
28.01.2009  BSC Mühlengrund  4½ : 1½  Team-Wien   Gastspiel 
18.02.2009  Team-Wien   6 : 0   Volksheim Inzersdorf   Heimspiel 
04.03.2009  Team-Wien   3 : 3   SK Allianz Elementar   Heimspiel 
  4. Platz   
    Top
3. Klasse West:
Runde  T e r m i n    E r g e b.     
08.10.2008  Team-Wien   ***   * Spielfrei *   Heimspiel 
22.10.2008  KSV Schachsektion   2 : 4   Team-Wien   Gastspiel 
05.11.2008  Team-Wien   3 : 3   Polyglott L. S.   Heimspiel 
19.11.2008  SK Allianz Elementar  1 : 5   Team-Wien   Gastspiel 
03.12.2008  Team-Wien   1½ : 4½  OMV   Heimspiel 
21.01.2009  Dr. Koch & Co   3 : 3   Team-Wien   Gastspiel 
11.02.2009  Team-Wien   5½ : ½   Bank Austria   Heimspiel 
25.02.2009  Elin   4 : 2   Team-Wien   Gastspiel 
11.03.2009  Team-Wien   3½ : 2½  Blindenverband   Gastspiel 
10  18.03.2009  Team-Wien   4½ : 1½  SG Schachschule   Heimspiel 
11  25.03.2009  SK Cobenzl   3½ : 2½  Team-Wien   Gastspiel 
  4. Platz   
    Top