Partien und Gegner:    Mag. Helmut Ruck
Brett  SNr  Titel  Name  Elo  Pkt  Erg.  Pkt  Titel  Name  Elo  Snr 
  Ruck Helmut Mag.   1799  0   1 : 0   0     Zidec Leopold   1494  29  
18    Engelke Tobias   1629  1   ½ : ½  1     Ruck Helmut Mag.   1799  9  
  Ruck Helmut Mag.   1799  1½  ½ : ½  1½    Peichel Roland   1744  14  
20    Maienschein Sarah   1611  1   ½ : ½  2     Ruck Helmut Mag.   1799  9  
  Ruck Helmut Mag.   1799  2½  ½ : ½  2½    Wantscher Jürgen  1693  17  
37    Flassak Karl   1344  3   0 : 1   3     Ruck Helmut Mag.   1799  9  
  Ruck Helmut Mag.   1799  4   0 : 1   4     Birg Jovan   1910  2  
19    Fink Helmut   1626  4   0 : 1   4     Ruck Helmut Mag.   1799  9  
  Ruck Helmut Mag.   1799  5   1 : 0   5     Neuhold Manfred   0   41  
**    Ruck Helmut Mag.   1799  6              
Platz 6
Partien und Gegner:    Helmut Fink
Brett  SNr  Titel  Name  Elo  Pkt  Erg.  Pkt  Titel  Name  Elo  Snr 
18  19    Fink Helmut   1626  0   1 : 0   0     Ivanyuk Irina   0   39  
8     Lechner Marcus   1844  1   1 : 0   1     Fink Helmut   1626  19  
11  19    Fink Helmut   1626  1   0k : 1k   1     Neuhold Manfred   0   41  
14  33    Wu Hao   1429  1   ½ : ½  1     Fink Helmut   1626  19  
15  19    Fink Helmut   1626  1½  1 : 0   1½    Winter Eduard   1505  27  
11  19    Fink Helmut   1626  2½  ½ : ½  2½    Wiesinger Leo   1345  36  
11  37    Flassak Karl   1344  3   0 : 1   3     Fink Helmut   1626  19  
19    Fink Helmut   1626  4   0 : 1   4     Ruck Helmut Mag.   1799  9  
11  20    Maienschein Sarah   1611  4   0 : 1   4     Fink Helmut   1626  19  
**  19    Fink Helmut   1633  5              
Platz 14
Partien und Gegner:    Theresia Reiter
Brett  SNr  Titel  Name  Elo  Pkt  Erg.  Pkt  Titel  Name  Elo  Snr 
14  15    Wu Yu   1734  0   1 : 0   0     Reiter Theresia   1379  35  
18  35    Reiter Theresia   1379  0   0 : 1   0     Hruza Gerhard   1523  26  
19  28    Veitsch Norbert   1499  0   1 : 0   0     Reiter Theresia   1379  35  
20  29    Zidek Leopold   1494  0   0 : 1   0     Reiter Theresia   1379  35  
18  35    Reiter Theresia   1379  1   0 : 1   1     Ivanyuk Irina   0   39  
17  35    Reiter Theresia   1379  1   ½ : ½  1     Hetfleis Enrico   1585  22  
17  27    Winter Eduard   1505  1½  1 : 0   1½    Reiter Theresia   1379  35  
19  35    Reiter Theresia   1379  1½        *Spielfrei*      
18  38    Wuketich Stefan   1200  2   0 : 1   2½    Reiter Theresia   1379  35  
**  35    Reiter Theresia   1379  3½             
Platz 32

Wiener Landesmeister 2010: GM Nikolaus STANEC