Klubmeisterschaft 2007 - Paarungen 
  1. Runde            
SNr  Name  Elo  Erg.  Name  Elo  SNr  
Zampach Peter Mag.  1349  1 - 0  Wurzenberger Leopold  1844  10  
Köllner Franz-Josef  1698  1 - 0  Stadler Hubert HR  1548  9  
Prochaska Johann Mag.  1431  0 - 1  Hager Harald  1514  8  
Stadler Johannes  1718  1 - 0  Kohmaier Franz Dr.  1511  7  
Arakelyan Artak  1995  Aumann Manfred Dr.  1666  6  
  2. Runde            
SNr  Name  Elo  Erg.  Name  Elo  SNr  
10  Wurzenberger Leopold  1844  Aumann Manfred Dr.  1666  6  
Kohmaier Franz Dr.  1511  Arakelyan Artak  1995  5  
Hager Harald  1514  Stadler Johannes  1718  4  
Stadler Hubert HR  1548  Prochaska Johann Mag.  1431  3  
Zampach Peter Mag.  1349  ½ - ½  Köllner Franz-Josef  1698  2  
  3. Runde            
SNr  Name  Elo  Erg.  Name  Elo  SNr  
Köllner Franz-Josef  1698  0 - 1  Wurzenberger Leopold  1844  10  
Prochaska Johann Mag.  1431  Zampach Peter Mag.  1349  1  
Stadler Johannes  1718  1 - 0  Stadler Hubert HR  1548  9  
Arakelyan Artak  1995  1 - 0  Hager Harald  1514  8  
Aumann Manfred Dr.  1666  Kohmaier Franz Dr.  1511  7  
  4. Runde            
SNr  Name  Elo  Erg.  Name  Elo  SNr  
10  Wurzenberger Leopold  1844  Kohmaier Franz Dr.  1511  7  
Hager Harald  1514  Aumann Manfred Dr.  1666  6  
Stadler Hubert HR  1548  Arakelyan Artak  1995  5  
Zampach Peter Mag.  1349  0 - 1  Stadler Johannes  1718  4  
Köllner Franz-Josef  1698  1 - 0  Prochaska Johann Mag.  1431  3  
  5. Runde            
SNr  Name  Elo  Erg.  Name  Elo  SNr  
Prochaska Johann Mag.  1431  Wurzenberger Leopold  1844  10  
Stadler Johannes  1718  ½ - ½  Köllner Franz-Josef  1698  2  
Arakelyan Artak  1995  Zampach Peter Mag.  1349  1  
Aumann Manfred Dr.  1666  Stadler Hubert HR  1548  9  
Kohmaier Franz Dr.  1511  Hager Harald  1514  8  
  6. Runde            
SNr  Name  Elo  Erg.  Name  Elo  SNr  
10  Wurzenberger Leopold  1844  Hager Harald  1514  8  
Stadler Hubert HR  1548  Kohmaier Franz Dr.  1511  7  
Zampach Peter Mag.  1349  Aumann Manfred Dr.  1666  6  
Köllner Franz-Josef  1698  Arakelyan Artak  1995  5  
Prochaska Johann Mag.  1431  Stadler Johannes  1718  4  
  7. Runde            
SNr  Name  Elo  Erg.  Name  Elo  SNr  
Stadler Johannes  1718  ½ - ½  Wurzenberger Leopold  1844  10  
Arakelyan Artak  1995  1 - 0  Prochaska Johann Mag.  1431  3  
Aumann Manfred Dr.  1666  0 - 1  Köllner Franz-Josef  1698  2  
Kohmaier Franz Dr.  1511  Zampach Peter Mag.  1349  1  
Hager Harald  1514  1 - 0  Stadler Hubert HR  1548  9  
  8. Runde            
SNr  Name  Elo  Erg.  Name  Elo  SNr  
10  Wurzenberger Leopold  1844  1 - 0  Stadler Hubert HR  1548  9  
Zampach Peter Mag.  1349  Hager Harald  1514  8  
Köllner Franz-Josef  1698  1 - 0  Kohmaier Franz Dr.  1511  7  
Prochaska Johann Mag.  1431  Aumann Manfred Dr.  1666  6  
Stadler Johannes  1718  1 - 0  Arakelyan Artak  1995  5  
  9. Runde            
SNr  Name  Elo  Erg.  Name  Elo  SNr  
Arakelyan Artak  1995  1 - 0  Wurzenberger Leopold  1844  10  
Aumann Manfred Dr.  1666  ½ - ½  Stadler Johannes  1718  4  
Kohmaier Franz Dr.  1511  Prochaska Johann Mag.  1431  3  
Hager Harald  1514  0 - 1  Köllner Franz-Josef  1698  2  
Stadler Hubert HR  1548  Zampach Peter Mag.  1349  1