Partien und Gegner:    Leopold Wurzenberger
Brett  SNr  Titel  Name  Elo  Pkt  Erg.  Pkt  Titel  Name  Elo  Snr 
23    Kopinits Silvia Mag.   1529  0   ½ : ½  0     Wurzenberger Leopold   1784  5  
17    Lehner Erich   1672  1   0 : 1   ½     Wurzenberger Leopold   1784  5  
  Wurzenberger Leopold   1784  1½  0 : 1   1½    Arztmann Nils   1639  18  
  Wurzenberger Leopold   1784  1½  1 : 0   1½    Schwarz Wolfgang   1462  24  
14    Ruck Helmut Mag.   1702  2½  1 : 0   2½    Wurzenberger Leopold   1784  5  
  Wurzenberger Leopold   1784  2½  1 : 0   3     Feit Florian   1744  10  
22    Hruza Gerhard   1529  3½  0 : 1   3½    Wurzenberger Leopold   1784  5  
**    Wurzenberger Leopold   1784  4½             
Platz 10
Partien und Gegner:    Mag. Helmut Ruck
Brett  SNr  Titel  Name  Elo  Pkt  Erg.  Pkt  Titel  Name  Elo  Snr 
14  14    Ruck Helmut Mag.   1702  0   1 : 0   0     Hübl Christian   1277  32  
  Pos Andreas   1812  1   0 : 1   1     Ruck Helmut Mag.   1702  14  
14    Ruck Helmut Mag.   1702  2   ½ : ½  2     Flanitzer Johann   1745  9  
13    Kaiserreiner Stefan   1721  2½  1 : 0   2½    Ruck Helmut Mag.   1702  14  
14    Ruck Helmut Mag.   1702  2½  1 : 0   2½    Wurzenberger Leopold   1784  5  
14    Ruck Helmut Mag.   1702  4½  1 : 0   3½    Grolig Bernhard   1804  4  
  Schreiber Ernst   1766  4½  1 : 0   4½    Ruck Helmut Mag.   1702  14  
**  14    Ruck Helmut Mag.   1702  4½             
Platz 6
Partien und Gegner:    Mag. Johann Prochaska
Brett  SNr  Titel  Name  Elo  Pkt  Erg.  Pkt  Titel  Name  Elo  Snr 
15  33    Reiter Theresia   1218  0   0 : 1   0     Prochaska Johann Mag.  1687  15  
15    Prochaska Johann Mag.  1687  1   0 : 1   1     Giefing Josef   1753  8  
13  24    Derflinger Karl   1431  1   0 : 1   1     Prochaska Johann Mag.  1687  15  
11  15    Prochaska Johann Mag.  1687  1   ½ : ½  1     Fritz Robert   1419  28  
12  24    Schwarz Wolfgang   1462  1½  1 : 0   1½    Prochaska Johann Mag.  1687  15  
**  15    Prochaska Johann Mag.  1687  1½        *nicht ausgelost*      
**  15    Prochaska Johann Mag.  1687  1½             
Platz 34 
Partien und Gegner:    Mag. Peter Zampach
Brett  SNr  Titel  Name  Elo  Pkt  Erg.  Pkt  Titel  Name  Elo  Snr 
13  31    Zampach Peter Mag.   1291  0   0 : 1   0     Kaiserreiner Stefan   1721  13  
14  31    Zampach Peter Mag.   1291  0   0 : 1   0     Kuntner Rudolf   1552  21  
18  35    Lehrner Helene   1000  0   0 : 1   0     Zampach Peter Mag.   1291  31  
13  20    Grohs Wolfgang   1561  1   ½ : ½  1     Zampach Peter Mag.   1291  31  
15  31    Zampach Peter Mag.   1291  1½  0 : 1   1     Hansi Otmar   1448  26  
16  34    Arnoldner Gottfried   1119  1½  1k : 0k   1½    Zampach Peter Mag.   1291  31  
16  32    Hübl Christian   1277  2   1 : 0   1½    Zampach Peter Mag.   1291  31  
**  31    Zampach Peter Mag.   1291  1½             
Platz 35 
Partien und Gegner:    Theresia Reiter
Brett  SNr  Titel  Name  Elo  Pkt  Erg.  Pkt  Titel  Name  Elo  Snr 
15  33    Reiter Theresia   1218  0   0 : 1   0     Prochaska Johann Mag.  1687  15  
15  24    Schwarz Wolfgang   1462  0   ½ : ½  0     Reiter Theresia   1218  33  
15  33    Reiter Theresia   1218  ½   0 : 1   ½     Dorn Markus Mag.   1306  30  
17  32    Hübl Christian   1277  ½   ½ : ½  ½     Reiter Theresia   1218  33  
18  33    Reiter Theresia   1218  1   1 : 0   0     Lehrner Helene   1000  35  
13  33    Reiter Theresia   1218  2   ½ : ½  2     Kopinits Silvia Mag.   1529  23  
13  34    Arnoldner Gottfried   1119  2½  1 : 0   2½    Reiter Theresia   1218  33  
**  33    Reiter Theresia   1218  2½             
Platz 30